Teams, Neil Barker Memorial Tournament, 2015-16 (London Bandits)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
London Bandits Boundaries
London Bandits Constitution
Constitution 2023-2024
2024-2025 Constitution
Purpose and Objectives
London Bandits Board Role Description
GLHA Constituion
Mission & Vision
Bandit Board Roles
Executive & Staff
Executive & Staff
Coaches
London Bandit Board Meetings
Contact Us
Organization Calendar
Organization Calendar
Online Boardroom Request
Area Arenas
Equipment Request
2024 Nomination form
2024- Nominations
Co-vid Information
Covid Vaccination Policy Update
Player Pathways programs
Under 7 player pathways program
Under 9 player pathways
U 11 Pathways program
U13 Pathways Program
RISK MANAGEMENT
Complaints
Prep Skates/Evaluations Schedule
Disciplinary Action For Violation of Policies
Team Parent Role Responsiblities
Alliance Forms and Documents
Dryland Insurance Forms
Exhibition & Tournament Permit
Standards of Play
Injury report
Medical Information Sheet
Concussion Protocol
Rowan's Law
UPDATED Code of Conduct
CONFLICT OF INTEREST
Social Media Policy
R Zone Policy
London Bandits Declaration page
Registration
2024 Registration
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Information and Link
Funding Opportunities
Coaching Requirements- Registration
Alliance RMF Form
Respect in sports Instructions
How to log on to Spordle
How to log on to Spordle
Payments on S;pordle
How to sign off on waivers
Address Changes on Hockey Account
Coaches
2023-2024 Minimum Coaching Requirements
2024-2025 Spring Tryout Dates
House league and MD Tryout Schedule
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Information and Link
Spring Tryouts
2021-2022 OHF Minimum Suspension List
Referee Information
House League Coaches
House League Coaches
House league Manual
Houseleague 2021 Coaching applications
Houseleague Roster Form
Jersey Letter
Initiation Coaches
Maltreaatment for Coaches
MD Coaches
AP player Form MD
London Bandits MD Roster
Gender Identity Training
London Bandits MD Budget
Player intent to play
Police Check Forms
Jersey Letter
Jersey Letter
Jersey Letter
Respect In Sport
Sponsors bars
Sponsorship Letter
MD Coaches
Medical form
Affiliated player agreement
MD Hockey Labels
MD Managers
Tournaments
2023 Dan Pullham Tournament
2024 London Bandit Memorial Tournament
Referee Info
Referee Info
OHF Minimum Suspension 2021-2022
MD Info
Sponsors
Bandit Wear
Awards
Wayne Karsteldt
George Bray
GEORGE BRAY AWARD
Neil Barker
Pierre Sonier
Lifetime Members
Neil Barker Memorial Tournament Menu
Registration
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2015-16
Neil Barker Memorial Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Minor Novice White
Novice - Group A
Novice - Group B
Minor Atom White
Atom White
Minor Peewee Red
Minor Peewee White
Peewee - Group A
Peewee - Group B
Peewee - Group C
Minor Bantam - Group A
Minor Bantam - Group B
Minor Bantam Red
Bantam - Group A
Bantam - Group B
Bantam - Group C
Minor Midget Red
Minor Midget White
Midget White
Midget Red
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2015-16 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
Minor Novice White
5 teams
Standings
London Bandits 11
London Bandits 21
London Bandits 31
Applewood Coyotes 021
Sarnia Green
Novice - Group A
7 teams
Standings
Applewood Coyotes
London Bandits D2
Oakville NR1
Point Edward Novice
Sarnia Red
Sarnia Novice Tier 1 houseleague
West London Hawks A2
Novice - Group B
10 teams
Standings
Erindale 32
Kitchener Lightning
Kitchener Predators
Kitchener Sabres
Kitchener Wild
London Bandits B2
New Hamburg Huskies Novice HL
North London A2
Sarnia Dodge Caravan Orange
Sarnia Gold
Minor Atom White
4 teams
Standings
London Bandits 23
Barrie Telus Orange Crush #9
Kitchener Ice Dogs
West London Hawks 33
Atom White
10 teams
Standings
London Bandits A4
London Bandits D4
Caledonia A2
Cambridge Atom devils
Kitchener Atomic Grey
Kitchener Atomic Teal
Kitchener Green
Oakville AW5
Oakville AW6
Port Dover AT LL1
Minor Peewee Red
4 teams
Standings
Clarkson Hurricanes
Credit Valley Red 61
Meadowvale 061
Oakville Blizzards MPWR2
Minor Peewee White
4 teams
Standings
London Bandits 35
Oakville Knights
Port Credit Storm PC063
Waterloo White
Peewee - Group A
6 teams
Standings
Erindale Spitfires Peewee 71
Erindale Spitfires Peewee White 72
Kitchener Lions
Lasalle State Farm
Oakridge B6
Port Dover PW LL1
Peewee - Group B
6 teams
Standings
Kitchener Huskies
London Bandits D6
Mt Brydges Peewee Gold
Newmarket UPFRONT RENO
Port Credit #72
Port Dover PW LL 2
Peewee - Group C
12 teams
Standings
London Bandits C6
Clarkson Hurricanes 071
Erindale Spitfires 73
Kitchener Lynx
Kitchener Moose
Kitchener Peewee Gladiators
Kitchener Phantoms
Kitchener Rattlers
NewMarket Allstate Insurance
Niagra Falls HL Peewee Stars
Port Credit Storm PW Blue 073
Soo Community Living Algoma Predators
Minor Bantam - Group A
6 teams
Standings
Applewood Coyotes
Barrie Currie Truck Colts 1
Erindale 82
Newmarket Rainbow Trophies Flames
Oakville MBWE5
Oakville Tigers MBWW3
Minor Bantam - Group B
12 teams
Standings
London Bandits 17
London Bandits 37
Burlington Avalanche
Burlington Bruins
Burlington Leafts
Newmarket Arimitage Construction Redman
Newmarket Blackhawks Key Assets
Oakridge 27
Oakville MBWW1
Oakville MBWW5
Oakville Venom MBWW4
Port Credit Pine on Bloor 83
Minor Bantam Red
6 teams
Standings
Erindale Spitfires Red 81
Meadowvale Hawks 81
Mount Brydges Cougars
Oakville MBR5
Oakville MBR6
Port Credit 81
Bantam - Group A
12 teams
Standings
Aurora Tigers
Cambridge Kings
Erindale Bantam White 92
Kitchener Giants
Newmarket Chris Needler Royal Lepage
Oakville BW4
Oakville Titans BW1
Waterloo Black Schlueter Hyundai
Waterloo Schlueter Hundai Teal
Waterloo Wolves Orange
West London Play It Again Sports WA8
Windsor Factory Supply Tier 1
Bantam - Group B
6 teams
Standings
Kitchener Raiders
Kitchener Vipers
Newmarket Benson Kearley
Waterloo Royal Blue
West London Hawks B8
Windsor Dynamic Design and Promotion
Bantam - Group C
8 teams
Standings
London Bandits B8
Cambridge Habs
Newmarket Stop'n Cash
Sarnia All Season's Trophies Maroon 5
Sarnia Lambton Climate Care
Sarnia What's up Clothing
Waterloo Gold Schlueter Hyundai
Windsor Nationals Sports Team
Minor Midget Red
4 teams
Standings
Clarkson Hurricanes Red 101
Oakville MMR 1
Sarnia Sabres
Waterloo White Scotiabank
Minor Midget White
6 teams
Standings
London Bandits 29
London Bandits 39
Kitchener Toyota Cowboys
North London Minor Midget
Waterloo Scotiabank Black
Windsor Mont's on time Express
Midget White
10 teams
Standings
London Bandits B9
London Bandits C9
Cooksville Phantoms
Kitchener Gryphons
Kitchener Redman
Kitchener Steelers
Kitchener Sting
Oakville Ice Dogs MW6
Oakville MW7
Sarnia Service Men
Midget Red
6 teams
Standings
North London A9
North London E9
Oakville Canadians MR4
Sarnia Royal Blue
Sarnia Sabres
Waterloo Tm Horton's