Teams, 2021- Dan Pulham Tournament, 2021-2022 (London Bandits)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
London Bandits Boundaries
London Bandits Constitution
Constitution 2023-2024
Purpose and Objectives
London Bandits Board Role Description
GLHA Constituion
Mission & Vision
Bandit Board Roles
Executive & Staff
Executive & Staff
Coaches
London Bandit Board Meetings
Contact Us
Organization Calendar
Organization Calendar
Online Boardroom Request
Area Arenas
Equipment Request
2024 Nomination form
2024- Nominations
Co-vid Information
Covid Vaccination Policy Update
Player Pathways programs
Under 7 player pathways program
Under 9 player pathways
U 11 Pathways program
U13 Pathways Program
RISK MANAGEMENT
Complaints
Prep Skates/Evaluations Schedule
Disciplinary Action For Violation of Policies
Team Parent Role Responsiblities
Alliance Forms and Documents
Dryland Insurance Forms
Exhibition & Tournament Permit
Standards of Play
Injury report
Medical Information Sheet
Concussion Protocol
Rowan's Law
UPDATED Code of Conduct
CONFLICT OF INTEREST
Social Media Policy
R Zone Policy
London Bandits Declaration page
Development Clinic
Registration
2022-2023 Registration
2023-2024 Registration
Funding Opportunities
Coaching Requirements- Registration
Alliance RMF Form
Respect in sports Instructions
How to log on to Spordle
How to log on to Spordle
Payments on S;pordle
How to sign off on waivers
Address Changes on Hockey Account
Coaches
2023-2024 Minimum Coaching Requirements
House league and MD Tryout Schedule
Spring Tryouts
2021-2022 OHF Minimum Suspension List
Referee Information
House League Coaches
House League Coaches
House league Manual
Houseleague 2021 Coaching applications
Houseleague Roster Form
Jersey Letter
Initiation Coaches
Maltreaatment for Coaches
MD Coaches
AP player Form MD
London Bandits MD Roster
Gender Identity Training
London Bandits MD Budget
Player intent to play
Police Check Forms
Jersey Letter
Jersey Letter
Jersey Letter
Respect In Sport
Sponsors bars
Sponsorship Letter
MD Coaches
Medical form
Affiliated player agreement
MD Hockey Labels
MD Managers
Tournaments
2023 Dan Pullham Tournament
2024 London Bandit Memorial Tournament
Referee Info
Referee Info
OHF Minimum Suspension 2021-2022
MD Info
Sponsors
Bandit Wear
Awards
Wayne Karlstedt
Wayne Karsteldt
George Bray
GEORGE BRAY AWARD
Neil Barker
NEIL BARKER AWARD
Pierre Sonier
PIERRE SONIER
Lifetime Members
2021- Dan Pulham Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
2021- Dan Pulham Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U 8
U 9
U 10 A
U 10 MD/AE
U 11 A
U 11 MD/AE
U 12 A
U 12 MD/AE
U 13 A
U 13 MD/AE
U 14 MD/AE
U 15 Non Contact
U 12 Select
U 16 SELECT
Midget Rep non contact
Midget Select
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
U 8
13 teams
Standings
Burlington Bulldogs
Hespeler Shamrocks
Innisfil Winterhawks
London Bandits
Milton WinterHawks
North London Nationals
Oakville Rangers 1
Sarnia Sting
Stratford Warriors
Waterloo Wolves
West Hill Golden Hawks Select
West Hill
Whitby Wildcats Staneland
U 9
0 teams
No teams in this group.
U 10 A
6 teams
Standings
Duffield Devils
Hespeler Shamrocks
Niagara Falls Flyers
Riverside Rangers
West Niagara Flying Aces
WestMall Lightning
U 10 MD/AE
6 teams
Standings
Guelph Gryphons
Kitchener Jr Rangers
North London Nationals
Oakridge Aeros
Oakville Rangers
Sarnia Sting
U 11 A
8 teams
Standings
Brampton Brampton 45s
Burlington Eagles
Burlington Jr Raiders Black
Glancaster Bombers
Hespeler Shamrocks
London Jr Mustangs Purple
Sault Ste Marie
West Niagara Flying Aces
U 11 MD/AE
10 teams
Standings
Burlington Bulldogs
Caledon Hawks
Hamilton Huskies
London Bandits
North London Nationals
Oakridge Aeros
Sarnia Sting
St Catharines CYO
Walkerton Capitals
Woolwich Wildcats
U 12 A
7 teams
Standings
Burlington Eagles Gold
Burlington Raiders
Cambridge Hawks
Heartland Dragons
London JR Mustangs White
Toronto Attack
Toronto Wolverines
U 12 MD/AE
8 teams
Standings
Burlington Bulldogs
Hamilton Huskies
London Bandits
North London Nationals
Oakridge Areos
St Catharines Hurricanes
Stratford Warriors
West Niagara Flying Aces
U 13 A
5 teams
Standings
Applewood Coyotes
Essex Ravens
Niagara falls Flyers
North Bay Trappers
Sault Ste Marie Source for Sports
U 13 MD/AE
10 teams
Standings
Brantford 99ers
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
Erie North Shore Storm
Halton Hills Thunder
London Bandits
Milton Winter Hawks
Oakridge Aeros
Pelham Panthers
Sarnia Sting
West London Hawks
U 14 MD/AE
12 teams
Standings
Barrie Colts
Burlington Bulldogs White
Halton Hills Thunder
London Bandits
Oakridge Aeros
St Catharines Hurricanes
Vaughan Rangers Blue
Vaughan Rangers White
West London Hawks
WestHill Golden Hawks
Whitby Wildcats
Woodstock Navy Jets
U 15 Non Contact
4 teams
Standings
Burlington Bull Dogs Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Leaside Flames Red Select
London Bandits
U 12 Select
4 teams
Standings
Burlington Bulldogs Red
George Bell
Vaughan Rangers
Waterloo Wolves
U 16 SELECT
4 teams
Standings
Leaside Gold
North York Knights
Oakville Rangers
Victoria Village
Midget Rep non contact
6 teams
Standings
Burlington Bulldogs
East Enders Ticats
Halton Hills Thunder
London Bandits
Oakridge Aeros
Vaughan Panthers
Midget Select
6 teams
Standings
Forest Hill U 17 select
London Bandits
North York White Nights
Ted Reeve Tornadoes
Thornhill Rebels Red
Vaughan Rangers