Calendar (London Bandits)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 28, 2021-Dec 18, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
2021- Dan Pulham Tournament
MD - Bantam MD Black U15 - BLOMHA annual rep challenge cup
MD - Minor Bantam MD Black U14 - Burlington
U18 - Bandits C9 - Lefroy
MD - Atom MD Black U11 - Burlington
MD - Minor Bantam MD Black U14 - London Bandits
MD - Minor Peewee MD Black U12 - London bandits
U15 - Bandits B8 - Brantford
MD - Peewee MD Black U13 - London Bandits
MD - Atom MD Black U11 - London Bandits (22-016)
MD - Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9 - Bandits Dan Pulham Tournament (22-016)
MD - Minor Novice MD Black U8 - London Bandits (22-016)
MD - Bantam MD Black U15 - London Bandits
U8
Bandits 11 & Bandits 21
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
10:30 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies
U7
INITIATION ORANGE
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U7
INITIATION WHITE
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U7
INITIATION BLACK
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
1:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [U12WMD37]
MD
Mustang
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U10
Bandits 13 & Bandits 23
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
2:30 PM
@ North London Nationals T2
MD
Mustang
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Jennings U15 Mustang PPractice
MD
Mustang
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
B Morris U10 Mustang PPractice
U10
Bandits 13
3:30 PM
vs. U10 - Bandits 23
Argyle B [MAU10-2001]
MD
Minor Novice MD Black U8
3:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (B) [U8MDW50]
U11
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Bandits A2
4:00 PM
@ West London Hawks B2
Bostwick (A) [NU9-1554]
U13
Bandits 25
4:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 15
Argyle B [MPU12-3011]
U13
Bandits 15
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14
Bandits 17
5:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 17
Argyle B [MBU14-4008]
MD
Peewee MD Black U13
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Buffer Ice
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15
Bandits A8
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks C8
Bostwick (B) [BU15-4558]
U15
Bandits B8
8:30 PM
@ West London Hawks A8
Bostwick (B) [BU15-4541]
U18
Bandits A9
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
Argyle B [MU18-5507]
U18
Bandits B9
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals C9
U21
Bandits A10
9:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A10
Argyle B [JU21-6002]
U14
Bandits 27
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Black U8 & Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
MD
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15
Bandits A8 & Bandits 17
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Black U8
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
PPractice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13
Bandits A6 & Bandits 25
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom MD Black U11
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
PPractice
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
PPractice
U15
Bandits B8
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Black U11
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [U11WMD22]
MD
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
MD
Peewee MD Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practic
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
MD
Atom MD Black U11
8:45 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
WF- Tonys
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
11:45 AM
vs. Leaside Flames Red
MD
Atom MD Black U11
2:15 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue
MD
Atom MD Black U11
10:45 AM
vs. St Catharines CYO
U10
Bandits 23
11:00 AM
@ North London Nationals 13
Carling (A) [MAU10-2012]
U11
Bandits A4
12:00 PM
@ North London Nationals A4
Carling (A) [AU11-2516]
U13
Bandits 15
12:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 25
Bostwick (A) [MPU12-3062]
U8
Bandits 21
12:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 21
Oakridge [MNU8-1042]
U13
Bandits 25
1:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 15
Carling (A) [MPU12-3019]
U13
Bandits A6
4:00 PM
@ North London Nationals C6
Carling (A) [PU13-3529]
U14
Bandits 17
5:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 17
Carling (A) [MBU14-4026]
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
2021- Dan Pulham Tournament
MD - Minor Bantam MD Black U14 - London Bandits
MD - Minor Peewee MD Black U12 - London bandits
U15 - Bandits B8 - Brantford
MD - Peewee MD Black U13 - London Bandits
MD - Atom MD Black U11 - London Bandits (22-016)
MD - Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9 - Bandits Dan Pulham Tournament (22-016)
MD - Minor Novice MD Black U8 - London Bandits (22-016)
MD - Bantam MD Black U15 - London Bandits
U8
Bandits 11
4:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 31
Bostwick (B) [MNU8-1073]
U9
Bandits B2
5:30 PM
@ West London Hawks C2
Bostwick (B) [NU9-1556]
U11
Bandits B4
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros B4
Nichols B [AU11-2514]
U10
Bandits 13
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 23
Argyle B [MAU10-2002]
U13
Bandits A6
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C6
Nichols B [PU13-3557]
U13
Bandits 15
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
Argyle B [MPU12-3005]
U18
Bandits A9
7:45 PM
@ West London Hawks B9
Bostwick (B) [MU18-5597]
U14
Bandits 27
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 27
Argyle B [MBU14-4013]
U18
Bandits C9
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals D9
U21
Bandits A10
9:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A10
Oakridge [JU21-6003]
MD
Mustang
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
B Morris U10 Mustang PPractice
MD
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Black U8 & Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
MD
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U14
Bandits 27 & Bandits A8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Black U8 & Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (B) [U11WMD32]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
PPractice
MD
Peewee MD Black U13
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Argyle A [U13WMD1]
U15
Bandits B8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
8:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [U14WMD27]
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
PPractice
MD
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
PPractice
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [U15WMD35]
MD
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PPractice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
U10
Bandits 13 & Bandits 23
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Bandits 11 & Bandits 21
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Bandits A6 & Bandits 15
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Bandits 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
7:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (A) [U14WMD47]
U15
Bandits B8 & Bandits 17
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits A8
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
Argyle B [BU15-4507]
U16
Bandits 19
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
Argyle B [MMU16-5005]
U10
Bandits 13
7:15 AM
@ West London Hawks 23
Bostwick (A) [MAU10-2029]
U7
INITIATION WHITE
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U7
INITIATION BLACK
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U7
INITIATION ORANGE
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
11:00 AM
@ Oakridge Aeros 2
Oakridge [U9T2W18]
U8
Bandits 11
11:30 AM
vs. North London Nationals 21
Argyle B [MNU8-1002]
U9
Bandits B2
12:30 PM
vs. U9 - Bandits A2
Argyle B [NU9-1507]
U11
Bandits B4
1:00 PM
@ North London Nationals B4
Carling (A) [AU11-2523]
MD
Minor Novice MD Black U8
1:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Argyle B [U8MDW2]
U10
Bandits 23
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 13
Argyle B [MAU10-2007]
U8
Bandits 21
2:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 41
Bostwick (B) [MNU8-1082]
U14
Bandits 27
3:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 27
Carling (A) [MBU14-4034]
U11
Bandits A4
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B4
Argyle B [AU11-2501]
MD
Atom MD Black U11
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
PPractice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U15
Bandits B8
5:00 PM
@ North London Nationals A8
Carling (A) [BU15-4524]
MD
Mustang
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
E MGann U12 Mustang PPractice
U15
Bandits A8
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
Argyle B [BU15-4508]
U14
Bandits 17
6:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 47
Bostwick (A) [MBU14-4103]
U13
Bandits A6
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18
Bandits B9
6:30 PM
vs. U18 - Bandits C9
Argyle B [MU18-5514]
U13
Bandits 15
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 15
Oakridge [MPU12-3033]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Argyle B [U12WMD3]
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Argyle B [U15WMD40]
MD
Buffer Ice
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18
U15 - Bandits A8 - Lefroy
U7
INITIATION WHITE
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U7
INITIATION BLACK
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U7
INITIATION ORANGE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Black U8
2:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Argyle B [U8MDW3]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
PPractice
MD
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals T2
Argyle B [U9T2W1]
MD
Mustang
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
B Charlebois U11 Mustang PPractice
U10
Bandits 23 & Bandits 13
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom MD Black U11
4:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U14
Bandits 17
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 37
Argyle B [MBU14-4004]
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
5:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
U9
Bandits A2
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks D2
Argyle A [NU9-1506]
U13
Bandits A6
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B6
Nichols B [PU13-3559]
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U15
Bandits A8
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C8
Argyle B [BU15-4502]
MD
Buffer Ice
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16
Bandits 19
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 39
Argyle B [MMU16-5008]
U18
Bandits B9
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks C9
Bostwick (B) [MU18-5610]
U13
Bandits 25
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
Nichols B [MPU12-3016]
U18
Bandits C9
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
Argyle B [MU18-5521]
U21
Bandits A10
9:30 PM
@ West London Hawks A10
Bostwick (B) [JU21-6015]
U13
Bandits A6 & Bandits 25
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Black U8 & Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
MD
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15
Bandits B8
8:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A8
Oakridge [BU15-4533]
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18
Bandits A9
9:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A9
Oakridge [MU18-5561]
MD
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Black U8 & Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom MD Black U11
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
PPractice
MD
Minor Novice MD Black U8
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
PPractice
MD
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
U18
Bandits A9
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros C9
Oakridge [MU18-5573]
MD
Peewee MD Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PPractice
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U10
Bandits 13 & Bandits 23
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Bandits 11 & Bandits 21
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U14
Bandits 27
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Bandits 15 & Bandits 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom MD Black U11
7:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Stronach A [U11WMD9]
U14
Bandits 17
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Own Practice
U13
Bandits A6
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B6
Argyle B [PU13-3502]
U16
Bandits 19
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
Argyle B [MMU16-5006]
U11
Bandits B4
8:00 AM
vs. U11 - Bandits A4
U7
INITIATION ORANGE
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U13
Bandits 15
9:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals 15
U10
Bandits 23
9:00 AM
@ West London Hawks 33
Bostwick (A) [MAU10-2035]
U7
INITIATION WHITE
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
MD
Mustang
10:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7
INITIATION BLACK
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U8
Bandits 21
11:30 AM
vs. U8 - Bandits 11
Argyle B [MNU8-1013]
U9
Bandits A2
12:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros B2
Argyle B [NU9-1504]
MD
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
1:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 2
MD
Minor Novice MD Black U8
1:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Argyle B [U8MDW8]
U9
Bandits B2
2:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A2
Oakridge [NU9-1525]
MD
Atom MD Black U11
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Argyle B [U11WMD6]
MD
Buffer Ice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
3:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Clearwater (Red) [U12WMD29]
U10
Bandits 13 & Bandits 23
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Mustang
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
J Edwards U14 Mustang PPractice
U13
Bandits A6
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A6
Argyle B [PU13-3503]
MD
Peewee MD Black U13
5:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Bantam MD Black U15
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
U14
Bandits 27
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 37
Argyle B [MBU14-4016]
U18
Bandits B9
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
Argyle B [MU18-5510]
U15
Bandits B8
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks C8
Bostwick (B) [BU15-4561]
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Argyle B [U14WMD8]
MD
Buffer Ice
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Bandits on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Bandits on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Bandits on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbanditshockey.com on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 11:31 PM