Organization Calendar (London Bandits)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
MD - PeeWee MD Black - Silverstick
Peewee - Bandits 45 - Lasalle Hometown Hero's
Minor Midget - Bandits 29 - Lefroy Tournament
Player Development Clinic (10/22/18-12/17/18)
INITIATION BLACK
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
MD
PeeWee MD Black
8:30 AM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
INITIATION ORANGE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
INITIATION WHITE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
INITIATION BLUE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice
Bandits 11
12:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
Nichols A [MNHL1006]
Novice
Bandits 21
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Nichols A [WMN8]
Atom
Bandits C4
1:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals A4
Argyle B [AHL 2568]
Peewee
Bandits C6
2:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Bandits B6
Argyle B [PHL3514]
MD
PeeWee MD Black
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Memorial Arena [5]
MD
Mustang
3:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits 35
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Bandits 25
Argyle B [MPHL3017]
Atom
Bandits 23
4:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 13
Bostwick (A) [MAHL2034]
MD
Minor Atom MD Black
4:10 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [WMAMD50]
MD
Atom MD Black
4:15 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
4:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
WF - Harvey's [WMPMD8]
MD
Bantam MD Black
4:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Bantam
Bandits 27
4:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 27
Argyle B [MBHL4037]
Atom
Bandits 13
5:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 23
Bostwick (A) [MAHL2038]
Goalie Clinic
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
WF - Harvey's [MDMB103]
Bantam
Bandits A8
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
Argyle B [BHL4505]
MD
Mustang
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits C8
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Bandits B8
Argyle B [BHL4522]
Midget
Bandits C9
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals E9
Minor Midget
Bandits 29
7:45 PM
@ West London Hawks 19
Bostwick (B) [MMHL5047]
Midget
Bandits A9
8:00 PM
@ West London Hawks B9
Bostwick (A) [MHL5507]
Juvenile
Bandits A10
8:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A10
Oakridge [JHL6025]
Minor Midget
Bandits 19
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 29
Argyle B [MMHL5005]
Juvenile
Bandits B10
9:00 PM
@ West London Hawks B10
Bostwick (A) [JHL6040]
Juvenile
Bandits C10
9:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals A10
Argyle B [JHL6013]
MD
Atom MD Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2 MD Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Mustang
6:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Black
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
PeeWee MD Black
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Black
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits A8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits B8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits C8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Black
6:30 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [WAMD50]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
7:10 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [WMPMD2]
Novice
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
PeeWee MD Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
PPractice
MD
Mustang
6:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2 MD Black
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits 15 & Bandits 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom MD Black
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WAMD31]
MD
Bantam MD Black
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Argyle B [MDB118]
Bantam
Bandits 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Mustang
9:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Mustang
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
PPractice Andrusevich
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
PPractice
Atom
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2 MD Black
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
Nichols A [WNT2MD5]
Atom
Bandits 13 & Bandits 23
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam MD Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
PPractice
Peewee
Bandits A6 & Bandits B6
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
PeeWee MD Black
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
Midget
Bandits B9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Bandits C9
Nichols A [MHL5620]
MD
Novice Tier 2 MD Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
PPractice
Atom
Bandits C4 & Bandits 35
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
MD
Minor Atom MD Black
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
Bantam
Bandits 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits C6 & Bandits 45
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
7:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
MD
Mustang
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice Rob
Midget
Bandits A9
9:00 PM
@ West London Hawks A9
Bostwick (A) [MHL5710]
Midget
Bandits B9
9:30 PM
@ West London Hawks C9
Bostwick (B) [MHL5511]
INITIATION BLUE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
MD
Mustang
8:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
INITIATION BLACK
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom
Bandits A4
9:00 AM
@ West London Hawks D4
Bostwick (A) [AHL2562]
INITIATION ORANGE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom
Bandits C4
10:00 AM
@ West London Hawks B4
Bostwick (A) [AHL2554]
Novice
Bandits B2
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Bandits A2
Argyle B [NHL1513]
INITIATION WHITE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits 25
11:00 AM
@ West London Hawks 45
Bostwick (A) [MPHL3064]
Atom
Bandits 13
11:30 AM
vs. North London Nationals 23
Argyle B [MAHL2003]
Novice
Bandits 11 & Bandits 21
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Bandits 23
12:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 13
Argyle B [MAHL2010]
Peewee
Bandits 15
1:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 25
Atom
Bandits B4
1:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C4
Argyle B [AHL2510]
Peewee
Bandits 45
1:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 25
Bostwick (B) [MPHL3052]
MD
Minor Novice MD
2:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WMN29]
Peewee
Bandits A6
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B6
Argyle B [PHL3505]
MD
Mustang
2:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black
3:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Sarnia Arena [MDMB135]
MD
Mustang
3:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Bandits 11
4:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 21
Carling (A) [MNHL1024]
Bantam
Bandits 17
5:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 27
MD
Minor Atom MD Black
5:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Nichols B [WMAMD14]
MD
Atom MD Black
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
Bantam
Bandits 27
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 17
Argyle B [MBHL4044]
Bantam
Bandits C8
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals A8
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Nichols B [WMPMD11]
Peewee
Bandits C6
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C6
Argyle B [PHL3512]
Bantam
Bandits A8
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks A8
Bostwick (B) [BHL4563]
MD
PeeWee MD Black
7:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Nichols B [WPMD9]
Midget
Bandits A9
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A9
Argyle B [MHL5603]
MD
Mustang
8:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Bandits B9
9:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals E9
Nichols B [MHL5571]
Midget
Bandits C9
9:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
Argyle B [MHL5602]
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Minor Midget - Bandits 29 - Lefroy Tournament
Player Development Clinic (10/22/18-12/17/18)
INITIATION BLUE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
INITIATION BLACK
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
INITIATION ORANGE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
INITIATION WHITE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice
Bandits 21
12:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 11
Nichols A [MNHL1012]
MD
Minor Novice MD
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Bandits 11
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Black
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Atom
Bandits A4
2:30 PM
@ North London Nationals B4
MD
Mustang
3:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Black
3:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
WF - Harvey's [WMAMD13]
Peewee
Bandits 45
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Bandits 35
Argyle B [MPHL3018]
MD
Bantam MD Black
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
Rec Complex [MDB98]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
4:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
WF - Harvey's [WMPMD15]
Peewee
Bandits 25
4:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 15
Argyle B [MPHL3010]
Peewee
Bandits A6
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals A6
Argyle B [PHL3502]
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
WF - Harvey's [MDMB102]
MD
Novice Tier 2 MD Black
5:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 2
MD
PeeWee MD Black
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Nichols B [WPMD6]
Bantam
Bandits A8
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros B8
Argyle B [BHL4507]
MD
Mustang
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits B8
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
Argyle B [BHL4512]
MD
Mustang
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
Bandits 19
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 19
Midget
Bandits C9
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Bandits A9
Argyle B [MHL5623]
Juvenile
Bandits B10
9:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A10
Nichols B [JHL6010]
Juvenile
Bandits A10
9:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A10
Argyle B [JHL6006]
Juvenile
Bandits C10
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals A10
MD
Atom MD Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2 MD Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Mustang
6:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Black
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
PeeWee MD Black
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Black
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits A8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits C8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2 MD Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Bandits 13 & Bandits 23
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
PeeWee MD Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
PPractice
MD
Mustang
6:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2 MD Black
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits 45
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
Nichols A [MPHL3019]
MD
Atom MD Black
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits 35 & Bandits 45
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bandits 17
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Black
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
PPractice
Atom
Bandits C4 & Bandits C6
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
PeeWee MD Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Bandits 23
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 13
Oakridge [MAHL2026]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
7:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Peewee
Bandits A6 & Bandits B6
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Bandits B9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
Nichols A [MHL5614]
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
Juvenile
Bandits A10
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A10
Nichols A [JHL6005]
MD
Novice Tier 2 MD Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
PPractice
Atom
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
MD
Minor Atom MD Black
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
Bantam
Bandits 27
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits 15 & Bandits 25
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
7:30 PM
vs. St Mary's Rock
MD
Mustang
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice Rob
INITIATION WHITE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice
Bandits A2
8:30 AM
vs. North London Nationals A2
Argyle B [NHL1506]
INITIATION BLUE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom
Bandits A4
9:30 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros B4
Argyle B [AHL2503]
INITIATION BLACK
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits 25
10:00 AM
@ West London Hawks 15
Bostwick (A) [MPHL3049]
MD
Atom MD Black
10:30 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Argyle B [WAMD8]
INITIATION ORANGE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice
Bandits B2
11:00 AM
@ North London Nationals B2
Carling (A) [NHL1530]
MD
Mustang
11:20 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice
Bandits 11 & Bandits 21
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Black
12:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (A) [WMAMD54]
MD
Minor Novice MD
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Atom
Bandits 13
12:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 13
Argyle B [MAHL2005]
Atom
Bandits 23
12:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 23
Atom
Bandits C4
1:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks D4
Argyle B [AHL2517]
Peewee
Bandits 45
2:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 15
Peewee
Bandits A6
2:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Bandits B6
Argyle B [PHL3556]
MD
Novice Tier 2 MD Black
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 2
MD
Mustang
2:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
Mustang
3:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom
Bandits B4
4:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros A4
Oakridge [AHL2536]
Bantam
Bandits C8
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B8
Nichols B [BHL4518]
Bantam
Bandits 17
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 17
Argyle B [MBHL4059]
Bantam
Bandits 27
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
Nichols B [MBHL4064]
Minor Midget
Bandits 19
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 29
Minor Midget
Bandits 29
7:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 29
Argyle B [MMHL5071]
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Nichols B [MDMB104]
MD
Bantam MD Black
8:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Nichols B [MDB113]
Midget
Bandits A9
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Bandits B9
Argyle B [MHL5606]
Midget
Bandits C9
9:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
Argyle B [MHL5622]
MD
Mustang
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
MD - Novice Tier 2 MD Black - Wayne Gretzky International
MD - Bantam MD Black - Hespler
Novice - Bandits A2 - Tim Hortons Christmas Break Houseleague Tournament
Peewee - Bandits A6 - Tim Hortons Christmas Break House League Tournament
MD - Minor Peewee MD Black - Ray Hunt Memorial Classic (8175)
INITIATION WHITE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
INITIATION BLUE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
INITIATION BLACK
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
INITIATION ORANGE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice
Bandits 21
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Novice
Bandits 11 & Bandits 21
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Bandits 21
12:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 11
Nichols A [MNHL1014]
MD
Minor Novice MD
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
MD
Mustang
3:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice Tier 2 MD Black
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Black
3:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
WF - Harvey's [WMAMD7]
Atom
Bandits C4
4:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A4
Argyle B [AHL2515]
MD
PeeWee MD Black
4:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
WF - Harvey's [WPMD11]
Peewee
Bandits A6
5:00 PM
@ West London Hawks C6
Bostwick (A) [PHL3566]
Atom
Bandits B4
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals A4
Argyle B [AHL2508]
MD
Bantam MD Black
5:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
WF - Harvey's [MDB119]
Bantam
Bandits 27
5:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 37
Bostwick (B) [MBHL4097]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Bandits 23
6:30 PM
vs. Atom - Bandits 13
Nichols B [MAHL2011]
Bantam
Bandits B8
6:30 PM
@ West London Hawks B8
Bostwick (B) [BHL4568]
Peewee
Bandits 35
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
Argyle B [MPHL3013]
MD
Mustang
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits C6
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C6
Nichols B [PHL3558]
Peewee
Bandits 15
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 25
Argyle B [MPHL3001]
Juvenile
Bandits C10
8:00 PM
@ West London Hawks B10
Bostwick (A) [JHL6041]
Bantam
Bandits C8
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
Argyle B [BHL4517]
Minor Midget
Bandits 29
8:30 PM
vs. Minor Midget - Bandits 19
Nichols B [MMHL5066]
Juvenile
Bandits B10
9:00 PM
@ West London Hawks A10
Bostwick (A) [JHL6036]
Bantam
Bandits A8
9:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A8
Argyle B [BHL4502]
Midget
Bandits A9
9:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
Nichols B [MHL5537]
MD
PeeWee MD Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
PPractice
MD
Mustang
6:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits 15 & Bandits 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bandits 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits A8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits C8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
PPractice
Atom
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Bandits 13 & Bandits 23
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Bandits B6
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Black
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
Bantam
Bandits B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
12:30 PM
@ Heartland Dragons
Alder Arena [1]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
5:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Alder Arena [2]
MD
Atom MD Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
Bandits C4 & Bandits C6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
MD
Minor Atom MD Black
6:30 PM-8:20 PM
PPractice
MD
PeeWee MD Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits 35 & Bandits 45
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Mustang
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice Rob
INITIATION ORANGE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
8:00 AM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Alder Arena [3]
Novice
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
INITIATION WHITE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom
Bandits 13 & Bandits 23
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
INITIATION BLUE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom
Bandits C4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
INITIATION BLACK
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom
Bandits B4
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Black
11:30 AM
@ Heartland Dragons
Alder Arena [4]
Novice
Bandits 11 & Bandits 21
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Bandits A4
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits 45
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
Bandits 35
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
MD
Mustang
2:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
Mustang
3:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Black
4:50 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [WMAMD51]
Peewee
Bandits 25
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits 17
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits 27
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits B8
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits C8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bandits A8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
Bandits 29
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
Bandits 19
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Bandits on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Bandits on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbanditshockey.com on Tuesday, December 11, 2018 at 1:37 AM