Record Details, Bandits 21, Novice, 2016-2017 (London Bandits)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season541019774212621128314528
Playoff7610241353201610129304023
Overall12102043201274142312417618551
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bandits 112200422110754310117
Bandits 31000000110074110074
North London Nationals 1110102320202113030414
North London Nationals 2133001031100504400153
North London Nationals 3132109910103442201213
Oakridge Aeros 11110071000000110071
Oakridge Aeros 21110060000000110060
Oakridge Aeros 31000000100111100111
West London Hawks 111100522200933300145
West London Hawks 21000000220083220083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle B5320191221107574302617
Carling (A)000000211064211064
Carling Arena B Pad000000101017101017
Kinsmen Arena (A)11002044001765500196
Medway110021201145311166
Nichols A2200311100743300105
Nichols B33001760000003300176
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Bandits on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Bandits on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbanditshockey.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:18 AM