Record Details, Bandits C9, Midget, 2016-2017 (London Bandits)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season70701031917117471611412778
Playoff6420171561321317125523032
Overall134902746152103306428619357110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bandits A9110032201146311178
Bandits B93120781010164130814
Bandits D91010023021294031211
North London Nationals A9101005000000101005
North London Nationals B9101003000000101003
North London Nationals C9000000101025101025
North London Nationals D9000000101014101014
Oakridge Aeros A911005221108832101310
Oakridge Aeros B9101035000000101035
Oakridge Aeros C900000010101121010112
Oakridge Aeros D910103721018531111112
West London Hawks A92110381010233120511
West London Hawks B9101034000000101034
West London Hawks C9000000101016101016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle A2110542011264121710
Argyle B51401221302151281611733
Kinsmen000000202039202039
Medway000000101014101014
Nichols B6240102110100372501024
Oakridge0000005221172552211725
Stronach (B)000000101025101025
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Bandits on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Bandits on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbanditshockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 5:43 PM