Record Details, Bandits C9, Midget, 2018-2019 (London Bandits)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1501321559152130296830226244127
Playoff312061431206862401222
Overall1811522173183150357636430256149
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bandits A91001552110353111810
Bandits B910101820207143030822
North London Nationals A9101013101004202017
North London Nationals B92020391010243030513
North London Nationals C91010161010162020212
North London Nationals D9101012211085312097
North London Nationals E91010251010172020312
Oakridge Aeros A920202121010033030215
Oakridge Aeros B91010081010232020211
Oakridge Aeros C9101001101007202008
Oakridge Aeros D9101005101024202029
West London Hawks A9101001202037303038
West London Hawks B9101002101046202048
West London Hawks C9311156110021421177
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle A202048000000202048
Argyle B916214333120815122822248
Bostwick (A)000000211067211067
Bostwick (B)000000202037202037
Carling Arena B Pad00000030304173030417
Medway000000101004101004
Nichols A2020171010243030311
Nichols B50502250000005050225
Oakridge00000040404174040417
Stronach (B)000000101012101012
Stronach A000000110073110073
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Bandits on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Bandits on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbanditshockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 4:10 PM