Bandits C9, 2019-2020, U18 (London Bandits)
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
OHF Screening
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
OHF Screening
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
London Bandits Boundaries
London Bandits Constitution
Constitution 2023-2024
2024-2025 Constitution
Purpose and Objectives
London Bandits Board Role Description
GLHA Constituion
Mission & Vision
Bandit Board Roles
Executive & Staff
Executive & Staff
Coaches
London Bandit Board Meetings
Contact Us
Organization Calendar
Organization Calendar
Online Boardroom Request
Area Arenas
Equipment Request
2024 Nomination form
2024- Nominations
Co-vid Information
Covid Vaccination Policy Update
Player Pathways programs
Under 7 player pathways program
Under 9 player pathways
U 11 Pathways program
U13 Pathways Program
RISK MANAGEMENT
Complaints
Prep Skates/Evaluations Schedule
Disciplinary Action For Violation of Policies
Team Parent Role Responsiblities
Alliance Forms and Documents
Dryland Insurance Forms
Exhibition & Tournament Permit
Standards of Play
Injury report
Medical Information Sheet
Concussion Protocol
Rowan's Law
UPDATED Code of Conduct
CONFLICT OF INTEREST
Social Media Policy
R Zone Policy
London Bandits Declaration page
Registration
2024 Registration
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Information and Link
Funding Opportunities
Alliance RMF Form
Coaches Alliance Requirements
Respect in sports Instructions
How to log on to Spordle
How to log on to Spordle
Payments on S;pordle
How to sign off on waivers
Address Changes on Hockey Account
Coaches
2024-2025 Spring Tryout Dates
Coaching Requirements
Coaching Requirements- Alliance Required
House league and MD Tryout Schedule
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Information and Link
Spring Tryouts
2021-2022 OHF Minimum Suspension List
Referee Information
House League Coaches
House League Coaches
House league Manual
Houseleague 2021 Coaching applications
Houseleague Roster Form
Jersey Letter
Initiation Coaches
Maltreaatment for Coaches
MD Coaches
AP player Form MD
London Bandits MD Roster
Gender Identity Training
London Bandits MD Budget
Player intent to play
Police Check Forms
Jersey Letter
Jersey Letter
Jersey Letter
Respect In Sport
Sponsors bars
Sponsorship Letter
MD Coaches
Medical form
Affiliated player agreement
MD Hockey Labels
MD Managers
Tournaments
Dan Pulham 2024 Tournament
London Bandits 2025 Memorial Tournament
Referee Info
Referee Info
OHF Minimum Suspension 2021-2022
MD Info
Sponsors
Bandit Wear
Awards
Wayne Karsteldt
George Bray
GEORGE BRAY AWARD
Neil Barker
Pierre Sonier
Lifetime Members
U18
U18
Bandits C9 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Bandits A9
Bandits B9
Bandits C9
Midget Select
U18
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Bandits A9
Bandits B9
Bandits C9
Midget Select
×
Home
U18
Seasons
2019-2020
Bandits C9
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
North London Classic
London
Nov 15-Nov 17
Games (5)
Fri, Nov 15
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away
@ Lambton Shores Predators
WF -Tony's
4-0
W
Sat, Nov 16
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Argyle A
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home
vs Applewood Coyotes
WF -Tony's
1-4
W
Sun, Nov 17
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home
vs Richmond Hill Stars
Semi
WF -Tony's
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home
vs North Nationals
Final
WF -Tony's
1-0
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Max Partlo Memorial
Tillsonburg
Dec 06-Dec 08
Games (7)
Fri, Dec 06
Game Details
8:15 AM
Away
@ Simcoe
002
Colin Campbell Arena
7-0
W
Game Details
2:15 PM
Home
vs New Hamburg
013
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
9:00 PM
Away
@ Welland
026
Colin Campbell Arena
1-5
L
Sat, Dec 07
Game Details
3:15 PM
Away
@ Almaguin
038
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
4-0
W
Game Details
5:15 PM
Away
@ Port Stanley
Quarters
Colin Campbell Arena
3-2
W
Sun, Dec 08
Game Details
8:00 AM
Home
vs Dresden White
Semis
Colin Campbell Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
1:00 PM
Home
vs Oakridge Areos
Finals
Kinsmen Memorial Arena
7-6
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Bandits Memorial
London
Jan 10-Jan 12
Games (4)
Fri, Jan 10
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Home
vs Port Credit Storm
31
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away
@ Oakville Rangers
148
Nichols C
4-1
W
Sat, Jan 11
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Away
@ Kitchener Gryphons
171
Carling Arena B Pad
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home
vs North Nationals
Quarters
Argyle B
6-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Bradford Blue and Gold
Bradford
Jan 31-Feb 02
Games (3)
Fri, Jan 31
Game Details
3:00 PM
Away
@ Meadowvale
52
Innisfil Recreation Complex (IRC Red)
Sat, Feb 01
Game Details
4:30 PM
Home
vs Hespler Shamrocks
122
Stroud Arena
Game Details
9:15 PM
Away
@ Oakville Jets
127
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (RTRC Nissan)
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament