Argyle B, Venues (London Bandits)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26
U12
Bandits 15
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 25
[MPU12-3006]
U11
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Bandits A6 & Bandits B6
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits B8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
Minor Novice BB black U8
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PPractice
U16
Bandits 19
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
[MMU16-5005]
U7
INITIATION Black
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U7
INITIATION Orange
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U9
Bandits A2
1:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks D2
[NU9-1502]
U12
Bandits 25
L (3-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 15
[MPU12-3019]
BB
Minor Peewee BB Black U12
L (1-5)
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[U12B73]
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
L (4-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[U13B101]
BB
Buffer Ice
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30010203
U7
INITIATION Black
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U7
INITIATION Orange
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U9
Bandits B2
1:30 PM
vs. U9 - Bandits A2
[NU9-1511]
BB
Minor Novice BB black U8
2:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[U8WMD6]
BB
Novice Tier 1 BB Black U9
3:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[U9W1MD1]
U10
Bandits 13
L (2-9)
4:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 23
[MAU10-2002]
U11
Bandits B4
(4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. U11 - Bandits A4
[AU11-2513]
U15
Bandits B8
W (6-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros B8
[BU15-4510]
U16
Bandits 19
W (4-3)
9:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
[MMU16-5002]
U8
Bandits 11
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U10
Bandits 13
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12
Bandits 15 & Bandits 25
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits 17
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
04050607080910
U13
Bandits B6
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A6
[PU13-3512]
U15
Bandits A8
L (2-10)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks D8
[BU15-4502]
U15
Bandits 17
L (1-5)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 17
[MBU14-4004]
U16
Bandits 19
W (3-2)
9:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMU16-5007]
U11
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Bandits A6 & Bandits B6
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits A8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
Minor Novice BB black U8
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
U7
INITIATION Black
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U7
INITIATION Orange
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U9
Bandits B2
1:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B2
[NU9-1508]
U9
Bandits A2
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A2
[NU9-1501]
U11
Bandits A4
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B4
[AU11-2507]
BB
Minor Bantam BB Black U14
4:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[U14B76]
BB
Buffer Ice
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18
Bandits A9
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MU18-5501]
11121314151617
U7
INITIATION Black
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U7
INITIATION Orange
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
BB
Novice Tier 1 BB Black U9
1:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[U9W1MD4]
U10
Bandits 13
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 43
[MAU10-2009]
BB
Minor Peewee BB Black U12
3:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U12B78]
BB
Minor Bantam BB Black U14
4:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U14B73]
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
5:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[U15B46]
BB
Buffer Ice
6:50 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15
Bandits B8
7:30 PM
vs. U15 - Bandits A8
[BU15-4514]
U18
Bandits B9
8:30 PM
vs. U18 - Bandits A9
[MU18-5513]
U21
Bandits A10
9:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A10
[JU21-6003]
U8
Bandits 11
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U10
Bandits 13
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12
Bandits 15 & Bandits 25
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits B8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
7:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[U13B115]
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
U7
INITIATION Orange
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U7
INITIATION Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
BB
Novice Tier 1 BB Black U9
1:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals T1
[U9W1MD7]
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
2:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[U15B44]
BB
Buffer Ice
3:45 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U13
Bandits A6
4:30 PM
vs. U13 - Bandits B6
[PU13-3507]
U16
Bandits 29
5:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 19
[MMU16-5015]
U18
Bandits B9
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros C9
[MU18-5520]
18192021222324
U7
INITIATION Orange
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U7
INITIATION Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
BB
Minor Novice BB black U8
1:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[U8WMD10]
U8
Bandits 11
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 11
[MNU8-1005]
U11
Bandits B4
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C4
[AU11-2508]
U11
Bandits A4
4:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A4
[AU11-2501]
U12
Bandits 15
5:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 35
[MPU12-3001]
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[U13B120]
BB
Buffer Ice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U15
Bandits A8
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros B8
[BU15-4507]
U18
Bandits A9
9:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals E9
[MU18-5502]
U11
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Bandits A6 & Bandits B6
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits 17
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PPractice
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
25262728293031
U8
Bandits 11
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U10
Bandits 13
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12
Bandits 15 & Bandits 25
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits A8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PPractice
Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07
U11
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits A8
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A8
[BU15-4503]
U13
Bandits A6 & Bandits B6
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits B8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PPractice
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
BB
Mustang
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Argyle B
1948 Wavell St , London, Ont  N5Y 1P2
  • Current Season

    13 - 31 - 11
  • All-Time

    668 - 759 - 233
Other Home Venues
Printed from londonbanditshockey.com on Thursday, December 8, 2022 at 5:09 PM