Schedule & Results, 2022- Dan Pulham Tournament, 2022-2023 (London Bandits)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
London Bandits Boundaries
London Bandits Constitution
Constitution 2023-2024
2024-2025 Constitution
Purpose and Objectives
London Bandits Board Role Description
GLHA Constituion
Mission & Vision
Bandit Board Roles
Executive & Staff
Executive & Staff
Coaches
London Bandit Board Meetings
Contact Us
Organization Calendar
Organization Calendar
Online Boardroom Request
Area Arenas
Equipment Request
2024 Nomination form
2024- Nominations
Co-vid Information
Covid Vaccination Policy Update
Player Pathways programs
Under 7 player pathways program
Under 9 player pathways
U 11 Pathways program
U13 Pathways Program
RISK MANAGEMENT
Complaints
Prep Skates/Evaluations Schedule
Disciplinary Action For Violation of Policies
Team Parent Role Responsiblities
Alliance Forms and Documents
Dryland Insurance Forms
Exhibition & Tournament Permit
Standards of Play
Injury report
Medical Information Sheet
Concussion Protocol
Rowan's Law
UPDATED Code of Conduct
CONFLICT OF INTEREST
Social Media Policy
R Zone Policy
London Bandits Declaration page
Registration
2024 Registration
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Information and Link
Funding Opportunities
Alliance RMF Form
Coaches Alliance Requirements
Respect in sports Instructions
How to log on to Spordle
How to log on to Spordle
Payments on S;pordle
How to sign off on waivers
Address Changes on Hockey Account
Coaches
2024-2025 Spring Tryout Dates
Coaching Requirements
Coaching Requirements- Alliance Required
House league and MD Tryout Schedule
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Information and Link
Spring Tryouts
2021-2022 OHF Minimum Suspension List
Referee Information
House League Coaches
House League Coaches
House league Manual
Houseleague 2021 Coaching applications
Houseleague Roster Form
Jersey Letter
Initiation Coaches
Maltreaatment for Coaches
MD Coaches
AP player Form MD
London Bandits MD Roster
Gender Identity Training
London Bandits MD Budget
Player intent to play
Police Check Forms
Jersey Letter
Jersey Letter
Jersey Letter
Respect In Sport
Sponsors bars
Sponsorship Letter
MD Coaches
Medical form
Affiliated player agreement
MD Hockey Labels
MD Managers
Tournaments
Dan Pulham 2024 Tournament
London Bandits 2025 Memorial Tournament
Referee Info
Referee Info
OHF Minimum Suspension 2021-2022
MD Info
Sponsors
Bandit Wear
Awards
Wayne Karsteldt
George Bray
GEORGE BRAY AWARD
Neil Barker
Pierre Sonier
Lifetime Members
2022- Dan Pulham Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisons
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
2022- Dan Pulham Tournament
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U 8
U 9
U 11 BB/SELECT
U 12 A
U12 BB/SELECT
U 13 BB/SELECT
U 14 NON CONTACT REP
U 14 SELECT
U15 BB /AE
U 15 SELECT
U 16 NON CONTACT REP
U 16 SELECT
U 18 NON CONTACT REP
U 18 SELECT
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Dec 02, 2022
84 games
Dec 03, 2022
72 games
Dec 04, 2022
21 games
Dec 04, 2022
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 AM
U12 BB/SELECT
U12 BB SEMI FINALS
U12 BB/SELECT
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ London Bandits
W
168
WESTERN FAIR SPORTS CENTRE TONY'S
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
U12 BB/SELECT
U12 BB SEMI FINALS
U12 BB/SELECT
JJC Beast
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
W
169
Western fair Sports Centre LMA
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
U 13 BB/SELECT
U 13 BB SEMI FINALS
U 13 BB/SELECT
Waterloo Selects
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
W
170
WESTERN FAIR SPORTS CENTRE HANSTONE
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 AM
U 13 BB/SELECT
U 13 BB SEMI FINALS
U 13 BB/SELECT
Oakridge Aeros
W
@ London Bandits
171
WESTERN FAIR SPORTS CENTRE COLINS
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
U 15 SELECT
U 15 S SEMI FINALS
U 15 SELECT
Vaughan Rangers
W
@ Burlington Bulldogs
172
WESTERN FAIR SPORTS CENTRE TONY'S
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
U 18 SELECT
U18 S SEMI FINALS
U 18 SELECT
Victoria Village
@ Meadowvale Hawks
W
173
Western fair Sports Centre LMA
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 AM
U 18 SELECT
U18 S SEMI FINALS
U 18 SELECT
Waterloo Wolves
@ CORONATION BENGALS
W
174
WESTERN FAIR SPORTS CENTRE HANSTONE
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
U 11 BB/SELECT
U 11 BB FINALS
U 11 BB/SELECT
Oakridge Aeros
@ Dundas Blues
W
176
WESTERN FAIR SPORTS CENTRE TONY'S
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
U 18 NON CONTACT REP
U18 BB SEMI FINALS
U 18 NON CONTACT REP
Caledon Hawks White
W
@ Oakridge Aeros
177
Western fair Sports Centre LMA
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
U 18 NON CONTACT REP
U18 BB SEMI FINALS
U 18 NON CONTACT REP
Sarnia Sting
@ Toronto Royals
W
178
WESTERN FAIR SPORTS CENTRE HANSTONE
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
U 14 NON CONTACT REP
U14 BB FINALS
U 14 NON CONTACT REP
Milton Winter Hawks Blue
@ Milton Winter Hawks White
W
169
Argyle B
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
U15 BB /AE
U 15 BB FINALS
U15 BB /AE
London Bandits
@ Oakridge Aeros
W
181
Western fair Sports Centre LMA
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
U 14 SELECT
U 14 S- FINALS
U 14 SELECT
Vaughan Rangers Red
W
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
180
WESTERN FAIR SPORTS CENTRE TONY'S
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
U 16 SELECT
U16 S FINALS
U 16 SELECT
Mead 102
@ Ancaster Avalanche
W
182
WESTERN FAIR SPORTS CENTRE HANSTONE
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
U 16 NON CONTACT REP
U 16 BB FINALS
U 16 NON CONTACT REP
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Oakridge Aeros
W
183
Argyle B
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
U12 BB/SELECT
U 12 BB FINALS
U12 BB/SELECT
London Bandits
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
W
184
Western fair Sports Centre LMA
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
U 12 A
U 12 A FINALS
U 12 A
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Toronto Eagles
W
185
WESTERN FAIR SPORTS CENTRE HANSTONE
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
U 13 BB/SELECT
U13 BB FINALS
U 13 BB/SELECT
Oakridge Aeros
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
W
186
Argyle B
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
U 18 SELECT
U 18 S FINALS
U 18 SELECT
CORONATION BENGALS
W
@ Meadowvale Hawks
187
Western fair Sports Centre LMA
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
U 18 NON CONTACT REP
U 18 BB FINALS
U 18 NON CONTACT REP
Caledon Hawks White
@ Toronto Royals
W
188
WESTERN FAIR SPORTS CENTRE HANSTONE
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
U 15 SELECT
U 15 S FINALS
U 15 SELECT
Vaughan Rangers
@ Oakville Rangers
W
189
Argyle B
1-3