Category Calendar, Minor Development (London Bandits)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
MD - Peewee MD Black U13 - Early Bird Cambridge
Minor Novice MD Black U8
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
PPractice
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
PPractice
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Argyle A [U12WMD2]
Buffer Ice
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PPractice
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice MD Black U8 & Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee MD Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice MD Black U8
6:00 PM
vs. North Nationals
Atom MD Black U11
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Argyle A [U11WMD1]
Peewee MD Black U13
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
PPractice
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PPractice
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
Mustang
10:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice MD Black U8
11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
3:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (A) [U12WMD8]
Peewee MD Black U13
3:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (A) [U13WMD31]
Atom MD Black U11
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
4:30 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Bantam MD Black U15
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Argyle B [U15WMD23]
Buffer Ice
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
Mustang
10:00 AM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice MD Black U8
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
PPractice
Peewee MD Black U13
4:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Clearwater (Red) [U13WMD23]
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Argyle A [U12WMD1]
Bantam MD Black U15
5:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
Argyle A [U15WMD4]
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
5:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
Minor Novice MD Black U8
5:00 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee MD Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom MD Black U11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
PPractice
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee MD Black U13
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
PPractice
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
PPractice
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
Peewee MD Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PPractice
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Minor Novice MD Black U8 & Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Development
Minor Novice MD Black U8
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Peewee MD Black U13
4:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
PPractice
Atom MD Black U11
5:30 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Argyle B [U14WMD1]
Bantam MD Black U15
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Argyle B [U15WMD26]
Buffer Ice
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
Bantam MD Black U15
5:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (A) [U15WMD27]
Mustang
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
B Morris U10 Mustang PPractice
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice MD Black U8 & Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Development
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee MD Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee MD Black U13
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
PPractice
Atom MD Black U11
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
PPractice
Minor Novice MD Black U8
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
PPractice
Bantam MD Black U15
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
7:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [U12WMD16]
Peewee MD Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PPractice
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Own Practice
Mustang
10:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
12:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 2
Oakridge [U9T2W13]
Minor Novice MD Black U8
12:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Argyle B [U8MDW4]
Peewee MD Black U13
1:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [U13WMD20]
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
4:45 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (A) [U12WMD41]
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Argyle B [U14WMD6]
Bantam MD Black U15
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Argyle B [U15WMD28]
Buffer Ice
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
Minor Novice MD Black U8
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
PPractice
Mustang
10:00 AM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
Argyle B [U9T2W3]
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Argyle A [U12WMD5]
Peewee MD Black U13
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Argyle A [U13WMD7]
Atom MD Black U11
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
PPractice
Bantam MD Black U15
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Argyle A [U15WMD5]
Buffer Ice
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice MD Black U8 & Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee MD Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mustang
5:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice MD Black U8 & Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mustang
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Whitmore U18 Mustang PPractice
Peewee MD Black U13
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
PPractice
Bantam MD Black U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
PPractice
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
PPractice
Atom MD Black U11
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
PPractice
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
Bantam MD Black U15
8:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [U15WMD41]
Minor Novice MD Black U8
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Novice Tier 1 MD Black U9
1:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 2
Atom MD Black U11
3:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Argyle B [U11WMD7]
Mustang
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Jennings U15 Mustang PPractice
Minor Peewee MD Black U12
4:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Argyle B [U12WMD6]
Peewee MD Black U13
5:45 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Argyle B [U13WMD6]
Buffer Ice
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD Black U14
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Argyle B [U14WMD5]
Bantam MD Black U15
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Argyle B [U15WMD30]
Buffer Ice
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Bandits on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Bandits on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Bandits on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbanditshockey.com on Thursday, October 21, 2021 at 1:03 PM