Argyle B, Venues, Minor Bantam BB Black U14, BB (London Bandits)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
U11
Bandits A4
(1-10)
11:30 AM
vs. North London Nationals B4
[AU11-2505]
U12
Bandits 25
(3-1)
12:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 15
[MPU12-3017]
BB
Minor Atom BB Black U10
(3-3)
1:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[U10B11]
BB
Minor Peewee BB Black U12
(4-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[U12BB39]
BB
Minor Bantam BB Black U14
W (2-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Blue
[U14B25]
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
(0-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[U15B21]
BB
Buffer Ice
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15
Bandits A8
(0-5)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C8
[BU15B-4704]
U18
Bandits A9
(3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A9
[MU18-5508]
U21
Bandits B10
(5-1)
9:30 PM
@ U21 - Bandits A10
[JU21-6009]
U8
Bandits 11
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U10
Bandits 13
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Bandits A2
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B2
[NU9-1507]
U12
Bandits 15 & Bandits 25
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits 17 & Bandits A8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
BB
Minor Atom BB Black U10
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
PPractice
Development Clinic
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U9
Bandits B2
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks D2
[NU9-1513]
U13
Bandits A6
(2-2)
7:30 PM
@ U13 - Bandits B6
[PU13-3513]
U9
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101020304
U11
Bandits B4
(6-1)
11:30 AM
@ U11 - Bandits A4
[AU11-2503]
BB
Novice Tier 1 BB Black U9
(0-8)
12:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
[U91W3]
U12
Bandits 15
(4-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 25
[MPU12-3007]
BB
Minor Bantam BB Black U14
W (5-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders
[U14B27]
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
PPractice
U13
Bandits A6
(5-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros B6
[PU13-3505]
U15
Bandits A8
(3-1)
6:30 PM
@ U15 - Bandits B8
[BU15B-4705]
U15
Bandits 17
(0-6)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 27
[MBU14-4009]
U16
Bandits 29
(1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMU16-5019]
U11
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Bandits A6 & Bandits B6
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits 17
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
05060708091011
U11
Bandits A4
(1-11)
11:30 AM
@ U11 - Bandits B4
[AU11-2515]
BB
Minor Atom BB Black U10
12:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[U10B15]
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
PPractice
U16
Bandits 19
(1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMU16-5012]
U18
Bandits B9
(5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals E9
[MU18-5518]
U21
Bandits A10
(2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A10
[JU21-6006]
U21
Bandits B10
(3-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros A10
[JU21-6018]
U10
Bandits 13
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Bandits 11
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12
Bandits 15 & Bandits 25
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits A8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
BB
Minor Atom BB Black U10
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
PPractice
Development Clinic
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
Minor Novice BB black U8
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practic
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
BB
Mustang
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
12131415161718
U10
Bandits 13
11:30 AM
vs. North London Nationals 23
[MAU10-2005]
U11
Bandits B4
12:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B4
[AU11-2516]
U12
Bandits 25
1:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 25
[MPU12-3011]
U12
Bandits 15
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 15
[MPU12-3009]
U13
Bandits A6
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B6
[PU13-3509]
U16
Bandits 29
4:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
[MMU16-5018]
U8
Bandits 11
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U10
Bandits 13
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Bandits A6 & Bandits B6
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits B8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
BB
Minor Bantam BB Black U14
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
Minor Novice BB black U8
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
U9
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
PPractice
U15
Bandits 17
11:30 AM
vs. West London Hawks 27
[MBU14-4001]
BB
Minor Bantam BB Black U14
12:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines IceDogs
[U14B30]
BB
Buffer Ice
1:50 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
19202122232425
BB
Novice Tier 1 BB Black U9
11:30 AM
vs. West London Hawks 1
[U91W4]
BB
Minor Atom BB Black U10
12:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[U10B20]
BB
Minor Peewee BB Black U12
1:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
[U12BB40]
BB
Minor Bantam BB Black U14
2:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[U14B29]
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
3:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[U15B25]
BB
Buffer Ice
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U15
Bandits B8
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks D8
[BU15B-4706]
U18
Bandits B9
8:30 PM
@ U18 - Bandits A9
[MU18-5507]
U21
Bandits B10
9:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A10
[JU21-6017]
U8
Bandits 11
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U10
Bandits 13
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12
Bandits 15 & Bandits 25
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits 17
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
Minor Novice BB black U8
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practic
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practic
U12
Bandits 15
11:30 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 35
[MPU12-3008]
BB
Minor Peewee BB Black U12
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[U12BB45]
BB
Minor Bantam BB Black U14
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
[U14B26]
BB
Buffer Ice
2:45 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04
BB
Novice Tier 1 BB Black U9
11:30 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 1
[U91W7]
BB
Minor Atom BB Black U10
12:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[U10B16]
BB
Minor Peewee BB Black U12
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
[U12BB37]
BB
Minor Bantam BB Black U14
2:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U14B32]
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[U15B23]
BB
Buffer Ice
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U15
Bandits 17
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
[MBU14-4010]
U15
Bandits B8
8:30 PM
@ U15 - Bandits A8
[BU15B-4702]
U11
Bandits A4 & Bandits B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
Bandits A6 & Bandits B6
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits A8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
Minor Novice BB black U8
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practic
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practic
BB
Novice Tier 1 BB Black U9
11:30 AM
vs. North London Nationals T1
[U91W1]
BB
Minor Atom BB Black U10
12:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[U10B18]
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Blue
[U13B40]
BB
Minor Peewee BB Black U12
2:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[U12BB44]
BB
Buffer Ice
3:45 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11
BB
Minor Atom BB Black U10
11:30 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[U10B13]
BB
Minor Peewee BB Black U12
12:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[U12BB38]
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[U13B38]
BB
Minor Bantam BB Black U14
2:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[U14B28]
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
[U15B22]
U15
Bandits B8
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C8
[BU15B-4708]
U21
Bandits B10
9:30 PM
@ U21 - Bandits A10
[JU21-6037]
U8
Bandits 11
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U10
Bandits 13
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9
Bandits A2 & Bandits B2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12
Bandits 15 & Bandits 25
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
Bandits B8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Development Clinic
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BB
Mustang
7:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
Minor Novice BB black U8
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
PPractice
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practic
BB
Bantam BB Black U15
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practic
BB
Minor Atom BB Black U10
11:30 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[U10B17]
BB
Peewee BB Black U13
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[U13B37]
BB
Mustang
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Bandits on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Bandits on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Bandits on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Argyle B
1948 Wavell St , London, Ont  N5Y 1P2
  • Current Season

    2 - 5 - 1
  • All-Time

    2 - 5 - 1
Other Home Venues
Printed from londonbanditshockey.com on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 1:00 PM